п/п

ФИО

предмет

образов.

категория

стаж

стаж в данной организации

возраст

 1

Ахтямова Лаззат

 Есиловна

анг. язык

высшее

модер

15

3

38

2

Банникова Кристина Валерьевна

 вожатая

высшее

2

7

7

27

3

Белякова Светлана Михайловна

нач. кл

высшее

эксперт

37

27

57

4

Гаркуша Ольга Николаевна

зам. дир., самопозн

высшее

1

34

10

54

5

Гилина Евгения Сергеевна

инфор.+матем.

высшее

б/к

7

5

39

6

Джангушкаров Талайбек Хазиевич

математ

высшее

эксперт

6

2

30

7

Ергазина Айзат Жумагалиевна

директор, каз.яз.

высшее

высшая

17

7

37

8

Ермагамбетова Диана Мырзашевна

физика

высшее

модер.

1

1

23

9

Жаркенова Гульфараз Бауржановна

учитель музыки

высшее

б/к

1

0

29

10

Жуматова Динара Саматовна

история

высшее

модер.

1

1

22

11

Засова Светлана Анатольевна

нач. кл

высшее

1

40

32

59

12

Исмайлова Нурсымбат Тунгышбаевна

пед.-психолог

высшее

б/к

2

2

26

13

Кайдарова Гульмира Кабуловна

нач. кл

высшее

б/к

25

3

50

14

Калакпасова Гульжан Аманжоловна

рус.яз

высшее

1

18

7

39

15

Карамергенова Сауле Касымхановна

анг. язык

высшее

модер.

10

2

30

16

Касымкан Абай Боташевич

физ.+с.пед

высшее

б/к

1

1

25

17

Касымкан Елена Алексеевна

матем

высшее

модер

3

 

25

18

Каттыгарин Жасулан Нурлыбайулы

история

высшее

б/к

4

1

29

19

Кенжебаев Асан Крымович

НВП, каз

высшее

1

37

31

60

20

Ксёнз Александра Сергеевна

нач. кл

сред.

спец.

модер.

5

5

25

21

Кумбасова Мауле Буркатовна

каз. язык

высшее

эксперт

35

14

57

22

Мадиева Алима Талгатовна

нач. кл

сред.

спец

модер.

3

1

22

23

Матвеева Татьяна Александровна

география

высшее

эксперт

7

5

30

24

Московкина Лилия Михайловна

нач. кл

высшее

б/к

13

8

35

25

Мусаева Дана Абдижалиловна

рус.яз

высшее

модер

5

2

29

26

Муханбетжанов Олжас Жакутович

 химия

высшее

эксперт

 

13

2

36

27

Некрылова Ирина Дмитриевна

физкульт

высшее

иссле

31

10

58

28

Нурпеисова Сауле Увалиткеновна

биология

высшее

иссл

29

8

52

29

Нурушева Меруерт Кадырхановна

каз. язык

высшее

модер

1

1

23

30

Овсянникова Лариса Юрьевна

технолог

высшее

б/к

18

1

53

31

Оксененко Татьяна Александровна

кпп

сред.

спец

модер

6

0

29

32

Оразбекова Алмагуль Бауржановна

каз. язык

высшее

2

14

1

37

33

Ратц Александр Эвальдович

математ

высшее

модер

10

2

31

34

Смирнова Надежда Николаевна

нач. кл

высшее

2

9

9

28

35

Таженова Рабига Кумарбековна

каз. язык

высшее

эксп

26

26

47

36

Тлеубаева Дамиля Куантаевна

нач. кл

сред.

спец

б/к

0

0

19

37

Тарбакова Ляззат Мейрамхановна

каз.яз

высшее

1

22

1

50

38

Туякова Карина Касымбековна

анг. язык

сред.

спец.

модер

 

2

1

25

39

Шакирова Гайни Куантаевна

соц.пед

высшее

модер

 

0

0

22

40

Шамбазова Ангелина Анатольевна

нач. кл

сред.

спец

модер

8

5

31

41

Чеканова Анна Юрьевна

нач. кл

сред.

спец.

б/к

5

5

25